Sell More Pack for OpenCart

by Kavio Labs · for OpenCart 4.x and 3.0.x

Three extensions that lift revenue on the theme you already have: price offers, promotions and abandoned cart recovery.

Available Compatible with OpenCart 4.0.2.0 – 4.1.0.4, 3.0.3.x – 3.0.5.x No core file edits
Built forOpenCart

Three extensions that lift revenue on the theme you already have: price offers, promotions and abandoned cart recovery.

What is in the pack

  • Make an Offer ($39): Shoppers propose a price; you accept, decline or counter.
  • Advanced Promotions ($69): Buy X get Y, tiered cart discounts, free gifts and scheduled rules.
  • Abandoned Cart Recovery ($49): Reminder e-mails with single-use coupons and a one-click cart restore.

What you pay

Make an Offer$39
Advanced Promotions$69
Abandoned Cart Recovery$49
Bought separately$157
This pack$99
You save$58 (37%)

How the pack license works

  • You get 3 license keys, one for each extension, for the same store domain.
  • One update and support period for all of them: 12, 24 or 36 months, with one renewal date.
  • Each extension downloads from My licenses after your order and installs on its own, exactly as if you had bought it alone.
  • Prices are one-time, in US dollars, with a 30-day refund.
Compatible with
OpenCart 4.0.2.0 - 4.1.0.4, 3.0.3.x - 3.0.5.x
Core edits
None
Developer
Kavio Labs Software Ltd.

Support

Policy
Bug reports
1 business day
How-to questions
2 business days
Channel
Tickets in your account

More for OpenCart

Works well alongside it.

All 8 extensions

Sell by Weight & Length

Extension · v1.0.1

Sell products by weight, length, area or volume with decimal quantities, unit prices, step/min/max and a live price on the product page.

  • 4.1.0.x
  • 4.0.2.x
  • 3.0.x
from$69Buy

Make an Offer

Extension · v1.0.2

Shoppers propose a price; the store accepts, declines or counters, and the agreed price is enforced in the cart once.

  • 4.1.0.x
  • 4.0.2.x
  • 3.0.x
from$39Buy

Advanced Promotions

Extension · v1.0.1

Buy X get Y, tiered cart discounts, free gifts and scheduled rules on top of OpenCart specials and coupons.

  • 4.1.0.x
  • 4.0.2.x
  • 3.0.x
from$69Buy
Sell More Pack for OpenCart$99